Class Schedule

Our schedule changes throughout the year, be sure to look at the correct schedule!

Fall/Spring Schedule

Class schedule will run August 20, 2018-May 24, 2019

Class Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Level 1-2 Team
(2-4 hrs required)
 

4:00-6:00pm

5:45-7:45pm

 

4:00-6:00pm

5:45-7:45pm

 
Level 3 Team
(4-6 hrs required)
 

4:00-6:00pm

5:45-7:45pm

 

4:00-6:00pm

5:45-745pm

 
Level 4 Team
(3 days required)
4:15-7:45pm 4:15-7:45pm

 

4:15-7:45pm  
Level 5-6 Team/Platinum
(3 days required)
4:15-7:45pm 4:15-7:45pm   4:15-7:45pm  
Optional Team Level 7-10
(3 days required)
4:15-7:45pm 4:15-7:45pm   4:15-7:45pm  
           

Preschool Panthers 1

5:45-6:30pm 6:00-6:45pm 5:45-6:30pm    
Preschool Panthers 2 5:00-5:45pm 5:00-5:45pm 4:00-4:45pm 6:00-6:45pm  
Jr. Jammers 6:30-7:30pm 5:30-6:30pm

4:45-5:45pm

6:00-7:00pm

   
Bronze 5:00-6:00pm 4:30-5:30pm   6:00-7:00pm 5:00-6:00pm
Silver 4:00-5:00pm 6:30-7:30pm 5:00-6:00pm   5:00-6:00pm
Gold     4:00-5:00pm 5:00-6:00pm  
Petite Elites (Invite only class)     4:30-6:00pm    
CATTS Cheer Dynamites
Tumbling K-2nd Grade
    4:30-5:30pm    
CATTS Cheer Stars
Tumbling 3rd-5th Grade
    5:30-6:30pm    
CATTS Cheer All Stars
Tumbling 6th-8th Grade
    6:30-7:30pm    
           
Playgroup (Non School age)         10:00-11:30am
Open Gym (K-5th grade)         6:00-8:00pm

Summer Schedule

This schedule runs June 4-August 10, 2018

Class Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Level 1-2 Team
(2-4 hrs required)
  8:30-10:30am 5:30-7:30pm 8:30-10:30am  
Level 3 Team
(4-6 hrs required)
  8:30-10:30am 5:30-7:30pm 8:30-10:30am  
Level 4-5 Team
(3 days required)
9:30-12:30pm 10:00-2:00pm 8:30-12:30pm 10:00-2:00pm  
Level 6 Team/Platinum
(3-4 days required)
9:30-12:30pm 10:00-2:00pm 8:30-12:30pm
 
10:00-2:00pm  
Optional Team Level 7-10
(4 days required)
9:30-12:30pm 10:00-2:00pm 8:30-12:30pm
 
10:00-2:00pm  
           
Preschool Panthers 1  

9:00-9:45am

 

5:45-6:30pm 9:45-10:30am  
Preschool Panthers 2  

9:45-10:30am

6:00-6:45pm

5:00-5:45pm 9:00-9:45am  
Jr. Jammers 9:00-10:00am 10:30-11:30am 6:30-7:30pm    
Bronze 10:00-11:00am 6:30-7:30pm 5:30-6:30pm    
Silver   4:30-5:30pm 6:30-7:30pm 10:30-11:30am  
Gold  

10:30-11:30am

5:30-6:30pm

     

Petite Elites

Developmental class by invite only

8:30-10:00am        
           
CATTS Cheer Dynamites
Tumbling K-2nd Grade
    4:30-5:30pm    
CATTS Cheer Stars
Tumbling 3rd-5th Grade
    5:30-6:30pm    
CATTS Cheer All Stars
Tumbling 6th-8th Grade
    6:30-7:30pm    
           
Play group (infant-pre K)         10-11:30am

Parents Night Out (K-5th)

2nd Friday of each Month (June-August)

       

5:30-7:30pm

Not sure which class your child should be placed in?

Just ask! (785) 456-8488 | Info@CATTSGymnastics.com